Mma-Core.Com - Info mma-core.com

mma-core.com receives about 25,500 unique visitors and 99,450 (3.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $623.84/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $362,169.64. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mma-core.com is ranked number 16,263 in the world and 0.0051% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.9.19. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - mma-core.com

MMA-Core.com is the center of all things Mixed Martials Arts. MMA News, Videos, Fights, Photos and Gifs for UFC, Bellator, Invicta, ONE FC, WSOF, and RFA.
How did mma-core.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is mma-core.com?

25.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
25,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
765,000
Pages per Visit:
3.90
Daily Pageviews:
99,450
Alexa Rank:
16,263 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0051%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 37.1%31.6%7089
United Kingdom 10.1%10.0%4452
Canada 6.3%5.6%4348
Brazil 3.6%8.1%7367
Australia 3.4%5.5%4361
Germany 3.0%3.4%15812
Ireland 3.0%3.2%1467
Netherlands 2.8%3.1%4390
France 2.7%2.7%14552
Japan 2.5%2.3%28878
Poland 1.5%1.3%10884
Spain 1.5%1.3%18769
Denmark 1.2%0.8%3973
Sweden 1.1%0.8%7462
India 0.9%0.9%50414
Russian Federation 0.8%0.5%59359
Finland 0.7%1.7%5561
Mexico 0.7%0.6%20294
Argentina 0.6%0.6%12581
Israel 0.6%0.5%7867
Norway 0.6%0.4%9706
Croatia 0.6%0.4%3406
Portugal 0.6%1.0%7369
Philippines 0.5%0.4%9220
Italy 0.5%1.1%40556

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mma-core.com
100.00%100.00%3.77

Competitive Data

SEMrush mma-core.com
Domain:
  mma-core.com
Rank:
  24,964
Organic Keywords:
  40,463
Organic Traffic:
  45,925
Organic Cost:
  $63,894.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
351
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is mma-core.com?

Facebook:
  7,307
Google +:
  31,506
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,996
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mma-core.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$623.84
Monthly Revenue:
$18,715.20
Yearly Revenue:
$227,701.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 31,426$360.46
United Kingdom 9,945$61.96
Australia 5,470$41.19
Canada 5,569$39.04
Germany 3,381$16.33
Ireland 3,182$15.78
Netherlands 3,083$15.69
Brazil 8,055$14.26
France 2,685$12.62
Finland 1,691$12.26
Japan 2,287$7.32
Sweden 796$4.23
Italy 1,094$3.82
Denmark 796$3.06
Israel 497$2.90
Poland 1,293$2.34
Portugal 995$2.17
Norway 398$2.11
Spain 1,293$1.44
India 895$1.43
Russian Federation 497$1.01
Argentina 597$0.71
Philippines 398$0.64
Mexico 597$0.58
Croatia 398$0.50

How much money do mma-core.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$117.48
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,524.26
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$42,878.55
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
15,912
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
477,360
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
5,807,880
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 5,657$64.88
United Kingdom 1,591$9.91
Canada 1,392$9.76
Australia 1,094$8.24
Ireland 1,241$6.16
Germany 981$4.74
Finland 389$2.82
Netherlands 524$2.67
France 295$1.39
Sweden 223$1.19
Brazil 483$0.86
Poland 427$0.77
Denmark 199$0.76
Italy 186$0.65
Israel 94$0.55
Portugal 209$0.46
Norway 80$0.42
India 251$0.40
Spain 246$0.27
Japan 69$0.22
Croatia 88$0.11
Argentina 84$0.10
Russian Federation 30$0.06
Mexico 54$0.05
Philippines 28$0.05

How much is mma-core.com worth?

Website Value:
$362,169.64

Where is mma-core.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.9.19
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.9.19

How fast does mma-core.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1218 ms) 69 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  56

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

mma-core.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni37603.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Dec 5 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jun 13 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

mma-core.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to mma-core.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 06 Dec 2015 17:49:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dc13c5e64ac1c27de8964cf726728***6a1449424178; expires=Mon, 05-Dec-16 17:49:38 GMT; path=/; domain=.mma-core.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: public
Expires: Sun, 06 Dec 2015 17:50:27 GMT
Vary: *
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2509d41c47ef202a-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.28.8.19 296
A 104.28.9.19 296
NS clint.ns.cloudflare.com 3596
NS tricia.ns.cloudflare.com 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-09-06
Domain Age:
10 years 4 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MMA-CORE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: CLINT.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: TRICIA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 01-jun-2015
Creation Date: 06-sep-2007
Expiration Date: 06-sep-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 06 Dec 2015 17:49:40 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mma-core.com widget